Trail Nocturne de Noël - Bonningues les Calais 2019
Recherche:
430 | FARDEC Julie | F | Senior | ||
431 | MAZURIER Eric | M | Master | ||
432 | BOURDON Benjamin | M | Master | ||
433 | SENECAT Florine | F | Senior | ||
434 | SENECAT Marine | F | Senior | ||
435 | CARBONNIER Tanguy | M | Master | ||
436 | FLAHAUT Quentin | M | Senior | ||
437 | HENNART Helene | F | Senior | ||
438 | HOSTYN Christophe | M | Master | ||
439 | BIA Astrid | F | Master | ||
440 | ROYER Alexis | M | Master | ||
441 | CORREIA Vanessa | F | Master | ||
442 | CORREIA Tony | M | Master | ||
455 | BARTHELEMY Christian | M | Master | ||
456 | DEKESTER Helene | F | Master | ||
457 | MOREL Thomas | M | Senior | ||
458 | MORELLE Frederic | M | Master | ||
459 | BERQUEZ Corentin | M | Senior | ||
460 | OURDOULLIE Jordan | M | Senior | ||
462 | HYART Aurélien | M | Senior | ||
465 | BOUTOILLE Natacha | F | Master | ||
466 | AIGOUY Jade | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | ||
467 | ROBERGUES Arnaud | M | Master | ||
468 | BARTHÉLÉMY Jade | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | ||
470 | COQUET Anabelle | F | Master | ||
471 | COQUET Mickael | M | Master | ||
474 | PILLE YARD Zia | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | ||
475 | LEDOUX Mathieu | M | Master | ||
476 | GAUTIER Alain | M | Master | ||
478 | CABOCHE Christophe | M | Master | ||
479 | BOULOGNE Jean Yves | M | Master | ||
480 | BOULOGNE Sophie | F | Master | ||
531 | AGEZ Stephanie | F | Senior | ||
532 | AGEZ Jonathan | M | Master | ||
533 | ATTAGNANT Daniel | M | Master | ||
534 | BAUCHET Didier | LES SAVOYARDS | M | Master | |
535 | BAUCHET Vincent | LES SAVOYARDS | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
536 | BEAULIEUX Maoise | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
537 | BERDIN Léo | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
538 | BERNACKI Hélène | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | F | Master | |
539 | BERNACKI Elisa | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
540 | BERNACKI Thierry | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | M | Master | |
541 | BEURET Terry | M | Senior | ||
542 | BLOUIN Gauthier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
543 | BOISSERIE Pénélope | F | Master | ||
544 | BRACQ Elodi | F | Senior | ||
545 | CAPONE Laura | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | F | Master | |
546 | CAREJE Florence | F | Master | ||
547 | CARON Sophie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
548 | CARPENTIER Yannis | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
549 | CARTON Adrien | M | Senior | ||
550 | CATOIRE Laure | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | ||
551 | CATOIRE Anne-sophie | SO CALAIS | F | Master | |
552 | CAUX Delphine | F | Master | ||
553 | CHINELLATO Alexis | M | Master | ||
554 | CUCHEVAL Florence | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
555 | DAENINCK Marion | F | Master | ||
556 | DAMBRON Quentin | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | M | Senior | |
557 | DANQUIGNY Paul | M | Master | ||
558 | DAQUIN Amélie | F | Senior | ||
559 | DE POORTER Antoine | M | Senior | ||
560 | DECOUDU Olivier | M | Master | ||
561 | DEFAUX Megane | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
562 | DELARACE Léa | SO CALAIS | F | Senior | |
563 | DELARACE Jean-marc | CA AUDOMAROIS | M | Master | |
564 | DELCROIX Emeline | BONNINGUES LES CALAIS ATHLETISME | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
565 | DELEPINE Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Master | |
566 | DELMARLE Arnaud | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
567 | DEMILLY Tony | SO CALAIS | M | Master | |
568 | DEMILLY Leopol | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
569 | DEMILLY Benoit | M | Master | ||
570 | DENEUVILLE Michel | M | Master | ||
571 | DEPRAITER Delphine | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | F | Master | |
572 | DESCHRYVER Xavier | M | Senior | ||
573 | DESMULIE Caroline | SO CALAIS | F | Master | |
574 | DHIEUX Céline | T2 CAP'ATHLON | F | Senior | |
575 | DUBOILLE Sophie | TEAM TRAIL YOYO | F | Master | |
576 | DUBUIS Romain | M | Master | ||
577 | DUCHÊNE Clémence | AC OUTREAU | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
578 | DUCHÊNE Didier | M | Master | ||
580 | DUMILLY Jennifer | ASCC | F | Senior | |
581 | DUMUR Louise | F | Senior | ||
582 | DUQUENOY Morine | POUR LA BONNE CAUSE | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
584 | DUVIVIER Julie | F | Master | ||
585 | DUVIVIER Stéphane | M | Master | ||
586 | EVRARD Xavier | M | Master | ||
587 | FAUQUET Tony | BBR'S | M | Master | |
588 | FAUSTIN Laurence | AC OUTREAU | F | Master | |
589 | FAVEEUW Emma | F | Senior | ||
590 | FAYOLLE Ludovic | M | Master | ||
591 | FLAHAUT Quentin | M | Senior | ||
592 | FREVILLE Matthieu | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | M | Master | |
593 | GAILLARD Patrice | M | Master | ||
594 | GALLET Virginie | F | Master | ||
596 | GODFROY Jessy | M | Senior | ||
597 | GRUWE Pierre | M | Senior | ||
598 | HALTER Farah | F | Master | ||
599 | HEDGE Marine | CALAIS TERRE D'OPALE TRAIL | F | Senior | |
600 | HEDGE Philippe | CALAIS TERRE D'OPALE TRAIL | M | Master | |
601 | HERON C | F | Master | ||
602 | HOCHART Jérôme | M | Master | ||
603 | HOCHART Anthony | BAC | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
604 | HOFFMANN François | BONNINGUES LES CALAIS ATHLETISME | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
605 | HURTREL Laurent | BBR'S | M | Master | |
606 | JUDE Francesco | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | M | Master | |
607 | LANDY Lucie | F | Master | ||
608 | LANNOY Eric | M | Master | ||
609 | LAPOTRE Sylvain | FFA | M | Master | |
610 | LAPOTRE Aymeric | M | Senior | ||
611 | LAPÔTRE Médéric | M | Master | ||
612 | LE GENTIL Maryline | F | Master | ||
613 | LECOUSTRE Endrick | M | Senior | ||
614 | LECOUSTRE Wilfried | M | Master | ||
615 | LECOUTRE Louis | M | Senior | ||
616 | LEFEBVRE Eric | M | Master | ||
617 | LEFEVRE Camille | FFA | F | Master | |
618 | LEVITRE Paco | M | Senior | ||
619 | LIETARD Hubert | M | Master | ||
620 | LOUCHET Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
621 | LOUCHET Freddy | Entente Marquise Athlétisme | M | Master | |
622 | MAHE Frédéric | Entente Marquise Athlétisme | M | Master | |
623 | MARGUET Lucie | BBR'S | F | Master | |
624 | MASOUYÉ David | BBR'S | M | Master | |
625 | MEMBOT Stéphanie | F | Senior | ||
626 | MOITY Franck | BBR'S | M | Master | |
627 | MOLINARD Mathilde | T2 CAP'ATHLON | F | Master | |
628 | MULLET Gaelle | FFA | F | Senior | |
629 | MULLET Fabien | LES BAUDETS | M | Senior | |
630 | MUYLS Pauline | F | Senior | ||
631 | NOWIK Laetitia | Entente Marquise Athlétisme | F | Master | |
632 | OYEZ Kelly | F | Master | ||
633 | PEROY Louis | M | Senior | ||
634 | PEUGNIEZ Charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
635 | PLANQUE Geoffrey | CALAIS TERRE D'OPALE TRAIL | M | Senior | |
636 | PLAYE Julie | LES LUTINS BLERIOTINS | F | Master | |
637 | PLAYE Sophie | F | Senior | ||
638 | POIDEVIN Mickael | M | Master | ||
639 | POURRE Fabienne | F | Master | ||
640 | POUTRAIN Chloe | F | Senior | ||
641 | POUTRAIN Elouan | BONNINGUES LES CALAIS ATHLETISME | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
642 | PUJADE Julie | AS MARCK | F | Master | |
643 | QUEVAL Valérie | F | Master | ||
644 | QUEVAL Robert | M | Master | ||
645 | RAULT Sebastien | M | Master | ||
646 | RENAUX Frederic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
647 | RIVENET Paul | LES LUTINS BLERIOTINS | M | Master | |
648 | ROCK Ludivine | Entente Marquise Athlétisme | F | Master | |
649 | ROEGIS Vincent | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
650 | ROUVILLON Laetitia | F | Master | ||
1126 | SACQUEPEE Camille | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | ||
1127 | SCHELAMBRE Maxime | POUR LA BONNE CAUSE | M | Senior | |
1128 | SORET Annabelle | CANICROSS CALAIS | F | Master | |
1129 | SORET Laurent | CANICROSS CALAIS | M | Master | |
1130 | SOUPART Marie | F | Master | ||
1132 | STIVAL Guillaume | ARDR'RUN | M | Master | |
1133 | STOOP Leo | M | Senior | ||
1134 | STUBERT Thierry | Entente Marquise Athlétisme | M | Master | |
1135 | TAMBOISE Martine | F | Master | ||
1136 | TEMMERMAN Coline | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
1137 | TROLLÉ Elie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
1138 | VAILLANT Noah | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
1139 | VALENTIN Julie | ARVENTURE | F | Master | |
1140 | VANDENBERGHE Audrey | CANICROSS CALAIS | F | Senior | |
1141 | VASSEUR Laure | F | Senior | ||
1142 | VASSEUR Jerome | M | Master | ||
1143 | VERPOORT Charlotte | T2 CAP'ATHLON | F | Master | |
1144 | VITRY Mickaël | M | Master | ||
1145 | VIVIANO Valentine | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | ||
1146 | WIART Camille | F | Jeunes (CA/JU) | ||
10828 | MARTY Valérie | Entente Marquise Athlétisme | F | Master |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)